Алматы 2007

Результаты соревнований Шри Чинмоя "Победи себя"

23 декабря

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Ахмеров Асхат       18.31
 2      Васильев Геннадий     20.40
 3      Аубакиров Муратбек    28.07
 4      Трощихин Леонид       36.30
 5      Офицеров Сергей       39.08
        Марциянов Сергей      16.00 (2680м)
        Мендешев Еркебулан    07.35 (1340м)

            Женщины

1       Мискевич Зося       18.05
2       Гейгер Тамара         21.23
3       Шевчук Людмила        21.32

2 декабря

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Васильев Геннадий     16.56
 2      Ахмеров Асхат       16.59
 3      Мерекешев Булат       19.04
 4      Аубакиров Муратбек    22.38
 5      Трощихин Леонид       32.48
 6      Офицеров Сергей       35.20
        Шайкежанов Амир       11.18 (2010м)

            Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара        19.53
 1      Шевчук Людмила        19.53
 3      Гейгер Тамара       32.48

25 ноября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Васильев Геннадий     18.37
 2      Мерекешев Булат       19.37
 3      Офицеров Сергей       35.20
        Раджиматов Фархат     02.31 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара        19.47
 1      Шевчук Людмила        19.47
        Бирюкова Ольга        18.00 (2010м)
        Лепесова Зауре        06.00 (670м)
        Сарыбаева Роза        06.43 (670м)

18 ноября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Тимченко Евгений      23.00
 2      Назаров Анатолий      23.03
        Раджиматов Фархат     02.41 (670м)
        Васильев Геннадий     02.41 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Тлеужанова Флора      20.10
 2      Шевчук Людмила        20.17
 3      Блатнер Сара        20.24

11 ноября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Мерекешев Булат       19.56
 2      Сидоров Валерий       23.02
 3      Аубакиров Муратбек    23.57
 4      Трощихин Леонид       34.00
 5      Офицеров Сергей       37.11
        Раджиматов Фархат     02.46 (670м)
        Васильев Геннадий     03.17 (670м)
        Гейгер Георгий        10.00 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Шевчук Людмила        19.38
 2      Турбекова Маржан      23.02
        Хасенова Зауре        05.55 (670м)
        Ляпунова Акулина      10.00 (670м)

4 ноября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Мендешев Еркен        10.05
 2      Назаров Анатолий      20.20
 3      Васильев Геннадий     20.25
 4      Тимченко Евгений      20.34
 5      Аубакиров Муратбек    25.25
 6      Офицеров Сергей       36.00
 7      Трощихин Леонид       36.09
        Марциянов Сергей      12.59 (2010м)

            Женщины

 1      Ниметулаева Ника      18.50
 2      Блатнер Сара        20.32
 3      Шевчук Людмила        20.32
 4      Игнатова Ольга        27.54
        Бирюкова Ольга        18.00 (2010м)

27 октября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       19.27
        Шайкежанов Амир       25.40 (4690м)
        Ахмеров Асхат       25.40 (4690м)
        Васильев Геннадий     17.02 (2680м)
        Назаров Анатолий      12.00 (2100м)

            Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара        19.26
 2      Турбекова Маржан      25.05
 2      Игнатова Ольга        25.05
 3      Гейгер Тамара       26.32
        Бирюкова Ольга        12.00 (2100м)

21 октября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Тимченко Евгений      23.49
 2      Назаров Анатолий      24.05
 3      Трощихин Леонид       35.00
 4      Офицеров Сергей       36.50
        Раджиматов Фархат     03.58 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Хасенова Малика       18.57
 2      Блатнер Сара        19.47
 3      Шевчук Людмила        19.47
        Гейгер Тамара         16.54 (2010м)

14 октября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины


 1      Сидоров Валерий       19.00
 2      Васильев Геннадий     19.15
 3      Мерекешев Булат       19.20
 4      Назаров Анатолий      20.02
 5      Тимченко Евгений      21.20
 6      Офицеров Сергей       35.40
        Раджиматов Фархат     05.32 (1340м)

            Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара        19.22
 2      Карибджанова Айгеса   25.00
        Шевчук Людмила        15.50 (2680м)
        Игнатова Ольга        14.42 (2010м)
        Гейгер Тамара       05.14 (670м)
        Хасенова Малика       05.20 (670м)
        Хасенова Зауре        05.42 (670м)

1 сентября

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       21.47
 2      Тимченко Евгений      23.00

      Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара        21.48
  Бирюкова Ольга        10.30 (670м)

26 августа

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

      Мужчины

 1 Васильев Геннадий    19.15
 2 Тимченко Евгений      21.20
  Молчанов Геннадий     25.00 (4020м)
  Офицеров Сергей       23.50 (2010м)
  Залесский Владимир    3.06  (670м)
  Марциянов Сергей      6.00  (670м)

      Женщины

 1  Блатнер Сара        19.50
 2  Шевчук Людмила        20.20
 3  Турбекова Маржан      21.28
  Бирюкова Ольга        19.00 (2010м)
  Барменкулова Алина    10.00 (?)

19 августа

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

      Мужчины

 1  Сидоров Валерий       14.34
 2  Васильев Геннадий     16.39
 3  Тимченко Евгений      23.00
  Офицеров Сергей       23.00 (2010м)
  Залесский Владимир    2.36  (670м)
  Гейгер Георгий        2.46  (670м)

      Женщины

  Шевчук Людмила        51.30 (7370м)
  Блатнер Сара        51.30 (7370м)
  Хасенова Малика       12.09 (2010м)
  Бирюкова Ольга        3.18  (670м)
  Карибджанова Айгеса   3.20  (670м)
  Хасенова Зауре        6.25  (670м)
  Свечникова Зинаида    6.40  (670м)
  Бушуева Галина        6.40  (670м)

12 августа

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

      Мужчины

 1  Куандык Еркебулан     16.40
 2  Тимченко Евгений      20.40
 3  Сарсембаев Махсот     21.35
  Офицеров Сергей       22.30 (2010м)

      Женщины

 1  Шевчук Людмила        19.41
 2  Блатнер Сара        21.15
 3  Турбекова Маржан      21.24
 4  Бирюкова Ольга        25.54
  Ляпунова Акулина      11.20 (2010м)
  Карибджанова Айгеса   18.52 (2010м)

5 августа

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

      Мужчины

 1  Васильев Геннадий      16.39
 2  Марциянов Сергей       16.40
 3  Тимченко Евгений       21.58
  Офицеров Сергей        16.10 (1340 м)

      Женщины

 1  Турбекова Маржан       19.29
 2  Шевчук Людмила         19.53
 3      Гайворонская Анастасия 20.30
 4  Блатнер Сара         22.05
 5  Гайворонская Татьяна   22.23
 6  Игнатова Ольга         24.20
  Бирюкова Ольга         19.55 (2010 м)
  Карибджанова Айгеса    3.20  (670 м)
  Томас Мария        3.46  (670 м)
  Ломтева Юлия         6.37  (670 м)
  Назарова Марина        6.37  (670 м)
  Свечникова Зинаида     6.40  (670 м)
  Бушуева Галина         6.40  (670 м)

29 июля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Марциянов Сергей      17.59
 2      Сидоров Валерий       20.40
 3      Молчанов Геннадий     25.50
        Тимченко Евгений      29.30 (4020 м)
        Офицеров Сергей       16.20 (1340 м)
        Ахметов Ратмир        4.18  (670 м)

            Женщины

 1      Блатнер Сара          20.37
 2      Шевчук Людмила        21.20
        Шевчук Нина           7.00  (1340 м)

22 июля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Васильев Геннадий     17.50
 2      Мерекешев Булат       19.37
 3      Ахметов Ратмир        23.31
 4      Аубакиров Муратбек    24.05
 5      Сидоров Валерий       24.16
 6      Молчанов Геннадий     27.00
        Тимченко Евгений      27.01 (4020 м)
        Шайкежанов Амир       11.37 (2010 м)
        Величко Илья          24.01 (2010 м)
        Торомырзаев Руслан          (2010 м)
        Офицеров Сергей       16.40 (1340 м)

            Женщины

 1      Шевчук Людмила        20.27
 2      Турбекова Маржан      24.16
 3      Игнатова Ольга        24.16
 4      Саталиева Шаризат     25.22
        Блатнер Сара          31.48 (4690 м)
        Ляпунова Акулина      4.37  (670 м)
        Гейгер Тамара         8.20  (670 м)

15 июля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       15.20
 2      Тимченко Евгений      20.01
        Марциянов Сергей      11.00 (2010 м)
        Гейгер Георгий        3.13  (670 м)
        Молчанов Геннадий     4.25  (670 м)
        Офицеров Сергей       8.10  (670 м)

            Женщины

 1      Мискевич Зося         17.05
 2      Турбекова Маржан      19.30
 3      Шевчук Людмила        20.08
 4      Блатнер Сара          21.51
 5      Гейгер Тамара         26.30
        Игнатова Ольга        14.15 (2010 м)
        Саталиева Шаризат     16.10 (2010 м)

8 июля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       14.42
 2      Аубакиров Муратбек    24.49
        Расулов Радислав      3.46 (670 м)
        Гейгер Георгий        3.58 (670 м)
        Офицеров Сергей       8.20 (670 м)

            Женщины

 1      Турбекова Маржан      19.33
 2      Шевчук Людмила        19.38
 3      Гейгер Тамара         26.52
        Блатнер Сара          26.24 (4020 м)
        Расулова Бадрижат     17.00 (2010 м)
        Игнатова Ольга        18.10 (2010 м)
        Ляпунова Акулина      4.02  (670 м)

1 июля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

           Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       14.35
 2      Сарсембаев Махсот     22.22
        Тимченко Евгений      26.10 (4020 м)
        Раджиматов Фархат     5.32  (1340 м)
        Шайкежанов Амир       7.39  (1340 м)
        Молчанов Геннадий     4.25  (670 м)
        Офицеров Сергей       8.30  (670 м)

           Женщины

 1      Игнатова Ольга        22.31
 2      Турбекова Маржан      22.46
        Блатнер Сара          35.18 (5360 м)
        Гейгер Тамара         16.19 (2010 м)
        Ляпунова Акулина      10.39 (1340 м)
        Комова Ирина          10.39 (1340 м)

24 июня

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       15.07
 2      Васильев Геннадий     20.01
 3      Тимченко Евгений      21.00
 4      Сарсембаев Махсот     21.57
 5      Марциянов Сергей      22.58
        Молчанов Геннадий     20.00 (2068 м)

            Женщины

 1      Мискевич Зося         16.08
 2      Шевчук Нина           18.26
 3      Шевчук Людмила        19.30
 4      Ахметова Асия         21.21
 5      Турбекова Маржан      22.23
 6      Гейгер Тамара         27.09
        Блатнер Cара          31.03 (4069 м)
        Клименко Галина       13.30 (2010 м)
        Игнатова Ольга        4.15  (670 м)