Алматы 2008

Результаты соревнований Шри Чинмоя "Победи себя"

3 марта

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       15.17
 2      Ахмеров Асхат       16.40
 3      Васильев Геннадий     18.41
 4      Офицеров Сергей       35.15
        Мендешев Еркебулан    03.00 (670м)
        Бакланов И.           03.20 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Игнатова Ольга        26.05
        Гейгер Тамара       18.58 (2010м)

17 февраля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       16.53
 2      Ахмеров Асхат       17.55
        Аубакиров Муратбек    26.26 (2680м)
        Васильев Геннадий     09.10 (1340м)
        Бакланов И.       04.16 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Шевчук Людмила        20.42
 2      Гейгер Тамара       30.16
        Лепесова Зауре        05.27 (670м)

10 февраля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Шайкежанов Амир       17.55
 2      Аубакиров Муратбек    29.29
        Сидоров Валерий       11.38 (2010м)
        Васильев Геннадий     03.07 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Шевчук Людмила        22.20
 2      Гейгер Тамара       31.21
        Хасенова Малика       13.21 (2010м)

3 февраля

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Ахмеров Асхат       18.00
 2      Шайкежанов Амир       18.11
 3      Сидоров Валерий       18.26
 4      Аубакиров Муратбек    28.03
 5      Васильев Геннадий     37.01

            Женщины

 1      Мискевич Зося       15.45
 2      Тлеужанова Флора      19.19
 3      Шевчук Людмила        21.23
 4      Гейгер Тамара       30.48
        Ивкова Лилия        26.00 (2680м)
        Комова Ирина        04.19 (670м)
        Ляпунова Акулина      04.21 (670м)
        Лепесова Зауре        05.27 (670м)

27 января

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

        Васильев Геннадий     14.00 (2010м)
        Бакланов И.       05.05 (670м)

            Женщины

 1      Шевчук Людмила        23.50
        Лепесова Зауре        06.33 (670м)

20 января

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       15.53
        Васиельев Геннадий    15.55 (2680м)
        Бакланов И.       04.27 (1340м)

13 января

Вид: бег на 2 мили (3218 м)

Место   Фамилия и имя       Результат

            Мужчины

 1      Сидоров Валерий       16.34
 2      Васильев Геннадий     17.20
 3      Аубакиров Муратбек    27.17
        Раджиматов Фархат     07.29 (1340м)
        Мендешев Еркебулан    03.30 (670м)
        Федоров П.        05.00 (670м)

            Женщины

1       Шевчук Людмила        21.55
2       Ивкова Лилия        26.00
3       Гейгер Тамара       26.08
        Игнатова Ольга        15.53 (2010м)