Санкт-Петербург 2012

3 ноября 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб        Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Барченков Михаил          16:16    IRC               1972      501
   2   Веретенников Игорь        16:27    Кировец           1985      408
   3   Вдовец Василий            16:54    лично             1979      428
   4   Ежов Сергей               17:57    ЦФКСиЗ            1979      400
   5   Колганов Константин       18:13    ЯRoller           1989      414
   6   Григорьев Алексей         18:14    ЯRoller           1980      405
   7   Попов Сергей              18:25    лично             1974      411
   8   Коберник Дмитрий          18:27    IRC               1972      419
   9   Басалаев Евнений          19:01    лично             1991      417
   10  Мамонтов Евгений          19:06    лично             1988      437
   11  Белостоцкий Вячеслав      19:11    ЮLA team          1986      002    
   12  Кузнецов Дмитрий          19:13    лично             1977      415
   13  Чивелев Антон             19:19    лично             1986      409
   14  Карпенко Юрий             20:00    лично             1989      431
   15  Поляков Виктор            20:26    лично             1980      427
   16  Смирнов Роман             20:39    ЮLA team          1990      003
   17  Данилов                   20:49    Динамо            1966      438
   17  Предтеченский Андрей      22:02    ЯRoller           1984      406
   18  Васильев Станислав        22:07    лично             1988      433
   19  Королихин Игорь           22:09    лично             1990      435
   20  Ивакин Александр          22:12    лично             1989      421
   21  Карпенко Николай          23:48    лично             1998      434
   22  Стародубов Александр      24:35    лично             1981      403
   23  Максимов Сергей           26:50    лично             1992      436
     

 

                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Кутьин Владимир           18:39     Динамо         1961       407
   2   Пименов Владимир          19:33     Зенит          1954       507
   3   Самигулов Самат           19:46     Динамо         1962       500
   4   Нонин Александр           21:13     Сильвия        1954       505       
   5   Митрушин Владимир         24:41     ЮLA team       1961       004
   6   Селищев Игорь             24:44     Динамо         1962       508      
            



             60-69 лет

   1    Барловский Николай       19:21     БНЛ            1952       606
   
    
   
   
            
          70 лет и старше
 
   1   Лукашов Владимир          22:29    Сев. Верфь     1938       706
   2   Альтшуллер Михаил         22:58    Динамо         1942       702
   3   Гершман Михаил            44:25     Динамо        1935       708
   4   Анисимов Андрей           48:49    Динамо         1922       703
 
 
   
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 3 ноября  2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  
                        10-49 лет

    1   Джонсон Шейла            19:06   Электросила       1985        413
    2   Попова Ольга             21:49   лично             1985        410
    3   Щур Елена                22:33   ЮLA team          1986        005
    4   Томашевич Сусанна        23:37   Красногвард.      1982        404
    5   Желтякова Антонина       23:49   ЮLA team          1987        006
    6   Липатникова Елизавета    24:35   лично             1993        402
    7   Григорьева Екатерина     25:11   ЮLA team          1985        007
    8   Давыдкина Лилия          25:22   Phoenix           1988        429
    9   Приходько Наталья        26:34   Динамо            1964        422
   10   Грисс Надежда            29:16   лично             1988        432        

       
          


        
                         60-69 лет

     1 Тарелкина Нина             22:43     лично           1949        602



             
             70 лет и старше
    
     1   Клименко Майя            35:16       МКШЧ          1931       707
     2   чернышева Клавдия        54:32       лично         1937       709  
  

 

20 октября 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Стародубов Александр      15:17    лично             1981      410
   2   Смелянский Дмитрий        16:04    лично             1983      417
   3   Магомедов Александр       16:06    ВКА               1980      418
   4   Осипов  Игорь             16:15    лично             1983      511
   5   Федотов Михаил            16:19    ВТИ ЖДВ           1984      400
   6   Котов Александр           16:22    ВТИ ЖДВ           1992      403   
   7   Магомедов Роман           16:23    ВКА               1990      416
   8   Андрианов Сергей          16:28    ВАС               1992      438
   9   Дьяченко Илья             16:29    ВАС               1993      433
  10   Соловьев Роман            16:30    ВАС               1991      435
  11   Веретенников Игорь        16:34    Кировец           1985      426
  12   Попов Максим              16:46    МВАА              1991      444
  13   Макрухин Семен            16:47    ВАС               1991      434
  14   Мазунин Владимир          16:48    ШВСМ              1989      409
  15   Шубенин Василий           16:58    СКА               1991      405
  16   Кукуруза Иван             16:59    ВТИ ЖДВ           1990      404
  17   Кудин Юрий                17:05    Адмирал           1977      430
  18   Подрезов Михаил           17:06    ВАС               1991      437
  19   Блошкин Игорь             17:07    ВАС               1992      439
  20   Евстафеев Александр       17:13    ВАС               1992      440
  21   Усов Леонид               17:19    RUNSpb            1987      422
  22   Гладких Алксандр          17:42    Вымпел            1983      427
  23   Попов Сергей              17:58    лично             1974      408
  24   Окулов Тимофей            18:13    лично             1987      448
  25   Горлов Андрей             18:15    ВТИ ЖДВ           1983      402
  26   Андрусенко Роман          18:17    ВАС               1991      436
  27   Тойгузин Андрей           18:47    лично             1986      407
  28   Чивелев Антон             18:57    лично             1986      421
  29   Степанов Антон            18:58    лично             1981      428
  30   Поляков Виктор            19:49    лично             1980      420
  31   Степченков Олег           19:54    лично             1972      406
  32   Шушков Кирилл             19:57    лично             1991      429
  33   Карпенко Юрий             19:59    лично             1989      445
  34   Гусев Михаил              20:39    лично             1983      411
  35   Алексеев Михаил           21:31    лично             1989      446
  36   Королихин Игорь           22:43    лично             1990      447
  37   Отавин Сергей             24:07    лично             1969      518
  38   Селищев Игорь             25:04    Динамо            1962      424
  39   Амелин Иван               27:14    лично             1989      449
  40   Потемкин Сергей           31:40    лично             2007      516
 

                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Манылов Владимир          16:38       Кировец      1954       604
   2   Тамм Александр            17:10       Адмиралтеец  1953       513
   3   Гармаш Сергей             17:41      лично         1959       509
   4   Кузьмин Владимир          18:29      Красногвард.  1961       501
   5   Самигулов Самат           18:29     Динамо         1962       507   
   6   Нонин Александр           20:08     Сильвия        1954       506
   7   Иванов Юрий               20:20     Кировец        1955       508
   8   Запольских Николай        22:00     Родина         1955       505
            

             60-69 лет

   1    Головин Николай          18:22     лично          1951       605
   2    Барловский Николай       18:24     БНЛ            1952       606
   3    Поляков Владимир         25:46     лично          1948       607

           
          70 лет и старше
 
   1   Лукашов Владимир          22:24    Сев. Верфь     1938       703
   2   Альтшуллер Михаил         22:55    Динамо         1942       712
   3   Дегтяренко Анатолий       23:11   Сильвия         1939       707
   4   Борисов Николай           23:29    лично          1939       709
   5   Фоминых Игорь             24:37   лично           1935       701
   6   Колгашкин Григорий        25:41   Электросила     1937       710
   7   Горохов Анатолий          25:49   Оптимист        1940       711
   8   Волков Сергей             30:53   Динамо          1937       713
   9   Повышев Игрь              32:15   СПб КЛБ         1935       705
  10   Анисимов Андрей           47:50   Динамо          1922       702
 
 
   спортсмен-колясочник

    1   Лебедев Владимир         15:29   лично           1971       401
                    
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 20 октября 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  
                        10-49 лет

    1   Яшкина Елена             18:48   ШВСМ              1983        412
    2   Савельева Мария          18:54   ШВСМ              1983        413
    3   Петрова Александра       19:00   ВАК               1991        442
    4   Кречлова Диана           20:12   ВАС               1990        441
    5   Потемкина Мария          21:02   СДЮСШОР           1994        515
    6   Зарва Наталья            21:23   ВАК               1991        443
    7   Головатская Екатерина    21:45   ШВСМ              1994        415
    8   Костина Анна             21:49   ИНЖЭКОН           1994        414
    9   Фокина Александра        22:17   лично             1983        512
   10   Приходько Наталия        26:06   Динамо            1964        432
   11   Давыдкина Лилия          26:46   Phoenix           1988        419
   12   Герасимова Екатерина     28:32   лично             1988        431
   13   Грисс Надежда            30:27   лично             1988        510
   14   Потемкина Лариса         32:19   лично             1966        517

          
       
                       50-59 лет
    
     1 Антонова Ольга            19:30   Красногвардеец     1959        500


                       60-69 лет

     1 Тарелкина Нина             22:15     лично           1949        602


            
             70 лет и старше
    
     1   Клименко Майя            33:11       МКШЧ          1931       706
  

 

15 сентября 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 2 мили
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-16 лет
   1   Геращенко Назарий         19:01       МКШЧ       1998          404
   2   Ем Мартин                 29:32       лично      2008          424

               17-29 лет
 
   1   Мазунин Владимир          10:35       ШВСМ       1989          409
   2   Магомедов Александр       10:36       ВКА        1990          423
   3   Данилов Игорь             10:37       ШВСМ       1990          410
   4   Магомедов Роман           10:38       ВКА        1990          422
   5   Смелянский Дмитрий        11:16       лично      1983          419
   6   Гладких Александр         11:27       лично      1983          415
   7   Левчук Александр          11:44       лично      1992          405
   8   Нехлюдов Борис            11:47       лично      1985          418
   9   Евдокимов Илья            11:57       МКШЧ       1987          412
  10   Чивелев Антон             12:53       лично      1986          411
  11   Михайлов Дмитрий          12:54       Динамо     1983          420
  12   Прудков Евгений           12:58       лично      1991          421
  13   Скорняков Александр       16:59       лично      1992          406          

               30-39 лет
 
   1 Мялькин Максим              11:54       лично      1978          414
   2 Бурак Андрей                13:41      Волосово    1980          428
   3 Сомов Андрей                14:53       МКШЧ       1979          425
 
               40-49 лет

   1  Кучер Андрей              14:14       Куррахи      1963        427
   2  Бурдейный Олег            14:54       лично        1965        413
   3  Отавин Сергей             16:30       лично        1969        407


         
                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Гармаш Сергей             11:35      лично         1959       505
   2   Сова Константин           11:50      Динамо        1962       509
   3   Салигулов Самат           12:09      Динамо        1962       506
   4   Нонин Александр           13:37      Сильвия       1954       600
   5   Мандельбаум Леонид        14:15      МКШЧ          1955       501
   6   Лешков Виктор             14:52      лично         1958       507
   7   Мандельбаум Марк          16:34      МКШЧ          1955       508
   8   Гаврилов Сергей           17:15      лично         1962       502




             60-69 лет
 
    1   Головин Николай          12:15     лично          1951       601    
    2   Барловский Николай       13:00     БНЛ            1952       602
   
   
        
     
            70 лет и старше
 
   1   Лукашов Владимир         15:01    Сев.Верфь      1938        706
   2   Дегтяренко Анатолий      15:16    Сильвия        1939        705
   3   Фоминых Игорь            15:35    Прибой         1934        703
   4   Воробьев Борис           16:32    лично          1934        708
   5   Кузнецов Анатолий        18:57    Спартак        1930        709
   6   Повышев Игорь            21:07    КЛБ СПб        1935        702
   7   Ганелин Геннадий         24:45    Манинец        1934        700
   8   Анисимов Андрей          30:00    Динамо         1922        701
   
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 15 сентября 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 2 мили            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  
                        10-6 лет

    1   Хроменкова Юлия          15:30    лично            2000         400

                        17-29 лет

    1   Яшкина Елена             12:02    ШВСМ              1983        416
    2   Савельева Мария          12:12    швсм              1982        417
    3   Михайлова Анна           13:42    лично             1990        426
    4   Дробот Татьяна           14:31    лично             1987        408
    5   Поташова Елена           16:06    лично             1986        403
    6   Давыдкина Лилия          17:58    Феникс            1988        402

   
     
        
               
             70 лет и старше
    
    1     Клименко Майя             22:18   МКШЧ          1931       707
    2     Чернышева Клавдия         30:49   Вырица        1937       710
  

 

18 августа 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Барышников Андрей         14:59    СДЮШОР            1991      419
   2   Стародубов Александр      15:03    КДЮСШ Прокопьевск 1981      416
   3   Лобанов Даниил            16:06    лично             1994      408
   4   Штодин Дмитрий            16:45    Кир. СДЮШОР       1994      402
   5   Клименко Алексей          16:59    Сбербанк          1971      410
   6   Ежов Сергей               17:13    ЦКФИС  Пушкин     1979      406
   7   Лаптев Сергей             17:37    лично             1988      405
   8   Гладких Александр         18:03    Вымпел            1983      411
   9   Евдокимов Илья            18:04    МКШЧ              1987      422
  10   Тойгузин Андрей           18:33    лично             1986      415
  11   Левчук Александр          18:35    лично             1992      426
  12   Худяков Дмитрий           18:39    лично             1999      428
  13   Окулов Титмофей           19:04    лично             1987      432
  14   Шушков Кирилл             19:43    лично             1991      425
  15   Чернышев Михаил           19:50    МКШЧ              1968      433
  16   Степченков Олег           19:54    лично             1972      403
  17   Чивелев Антон             19:55    лично             1986      417
  18   Савочкин Петр             20:57    лично             1989      407
  19   Шапошников Сергей         21:45    лично             1979      424
  20   Дьяченко Дмитрий          27:04    лично             1991      414



   

                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Гармаш Сергей             17:24      лично         1959       506
   2   Каретников Николай        18:11      лично         1954       502
   3   Скурихин Лев              18:40      марафон Уфа   1956       37
   4   Прохоров Александр        19:20      Сильвия       1962       501
   5   Звирбуль Сергей           21:24      лично         1961       505
   6   Мандельбаум Леонид        22:20      МКШЧ          1955       500
   


             60-69 лет

   1    Барловский Николай       17:54     БНЛ            1952       600
   2    Головин Николай          18:23     лично          1951       601
   
        
   
   
            
          70 лет и старше
 
   1    Фоминых Игорь            22:19    лично          1935       706
   2   Дегтяренко Анатолий       22:37    Сильвия        1939       703
   3    Лукашов Владимир         22:47    Сев.Верфь      1938       702
   4    Воробьев Борис           24:04    Прибой         1934       708
   5    Ганелин Геннадий         38:30   Манинец         1934       700
   6    Гершман Михаил           40:36   Динамо          1935       709
   7    Анисимов Андрей          47:47   Динамо          1922       701

   спортсмен-колясочник

    1   Лебедев Владимир         15:29   лично           1971       401
                    
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 18 августа 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  
                        10-49 лет

    1   Джонсон Шейла            18:46    Планета фитнес    1985        418
    2   Дробот Татьяна           21:02    лично             1987        423
    3   Михайлова Анна           21:14    лично             1990        404
    4   Попова Ольга             22:05    лично             1986        427
    5   Сильченкова Вера         23:32    Кир.СДЮСШОР       1994        400
    6   Зилинберг Юлия           23:57    Кировец           1988        412
    7   Клименко Маргарита       26:02    Сбербанк          1978        409
    8   Исаченко Зинаида         26:47    Кировец           1987        413
    9   Косик Маргарита          27:29    лично             1965        430  
   10   Райская Юлия             29:45    лично             1989        421
   11   Илясова Наталья          29:53    лично             1983        429
   12   Сидоренко Светлана       38:29    лично             1990        420
   13   Сурикова Светлана        38:45    лично             1974        431   
       
        
    
             
             70 лет и старше
    
    1     Клименко Майя             32:10   МКШЧ          1931       705
    2     Чернышева Клавдия         50:00   Вырица        1937       707
   



          Главный судья соревнований                      Н.Ю.Загорная
            Секретарь                                     Е.В. Данилова

 

8 июля 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Веретенников Игорь        16:10    Кировец           1985      421
   2   Штодин Дмитрий            16:41    Кир.СДЮШОР        1994      404
   3   Путилов Алексей           16:49    Кир.СДЮШОР        1997      400
   4   Смирнов Иван              17:04    Кир.СДЮШОР        1998      402
   5   Анженко Виктор            17:23    СПб ГАУ           1975      418
   6   Белоус Юрий               17:30    Красногвард.      1975      423
   7   Мялькин Максим            17:54     лично            1978      412
   8   Лаптев Сергей             18:24     Кронштадт        1988      409
   9   Басалаев Евгений          18:35      лично           1991      417
   10  Сафонов Дмитрий           18:36      лично           1985      416
   11  Коберник Дмитрий          18:54      IRC             1972      410
   12  Окулов Тимофей            19:30      лично           1987      425
   13  Чивелев Антон             20:14      лично           1986      419
   14  Тойгузин Андрей           20:22      лично           1986      411
   15  Шушков Кирилл             20:30     лично            1991      432
   16  Иконников Дмитрий         20:36     лично            1987      415
   17  Епифанцев Кирилл          21:24     Сильвия          1986      414
   18  Шапошников Сергей         22:04     лично            1979      406
   19  Смирнов Сергей            23:04   Кир. ДЮСШОР        1965      407
   20  Отавин Сергей             28:17     лично            1969      405
   
   
   


                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Гармаш Сергей             17:40     лично          1959      506
   2   Сова Константин           17:59     Динамо         1967      507
   3   Темченко Анатолий         20:45     ЦГВПВМ Мурм.   1956      505
   4   Нонин Александр           20:53     Сильвия        1954      500  
   5   Запольских Николай        21:43      Родина        1955      501
   6   Ермолаев Андрей           36:04     лично          1957      502
 


             60-69 лет

   1   Головин Николай          18:37     Кр.Село         1951       604
   2   Барловский Николай       18:40     лично           1952       601
   3   Шубин Владимир           21:05     лично           1946       602
   
        
   
   
            
          70 лет и старше
 
   1     Фоминых Игорь            22:09    лично         1935       708
   2     Лукашов Владимир         22:23   Сев.Верфь      1938       701
   3    Дегтяренко Анатолий       23:21    Сильвия       1939       703
   4    Колгашкин Григорий        25:23   Электросила    1932       706
   5    Повышев Игорь             33:52    КЛБ           1935       707      
   6    Анисимов Андрей           49:01    Динамо        1922       702
 


   спортсмен-колясочник

    1   Лебедев Владимир         15:11   лично           1971       413
                    
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 8 июля 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  
                        10-49 лет

    1  Субботина-Гузеева Алина    18:10     Кир.СДЮШОР      1986       401
    2  Бараусова Валерия          18:57     Кир. СДЮШОР     1994       403
    3  Дробот Татьяна             21:10     лично           1987       422
    4  Мадьянова Екатерина        21:25     Кировец         1992       420
    5  Харламова Екатерина        28:16     лично           1991       408
    6  Косик Маргарита            28:58     лично           1965       424
    
           
                   60-69 лет
    
    1   Тарелкина Нина          22:37       лично           1949       600
    
             
             70 лет и старше
    
    1     Клименко Майя             33:13   МКШЧ          1931       705
    2     Сергеева Людмила          39:46   ФСО           1940       30
    3     Чернышова Клавдия         52:38   Вырица        1937       709

 

10 июня 2012

  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1

  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Стародубов Александр      15:28    КДЮСШ Прокопьевск 1981      409
   2   Давыдов  Павел            16:33    лично             1986      404
   3   Ежов Сергей               16:43    ЦКФИС  Пушкин     1979      407
   4   Кузнецов Сергей           16:53     лично            1995      432
   5   Карасев ярослав           16:54    Красногвардеец    1993      405
   6   Перкиемяки Мика           17:43    IRC Финляндия     1971      410
   7   Маримонт Ефим             18:12      лично           1963      412
   8   Попов Сергей              18:47      лично           1974      406
   9   Романенко Илья            19:35      лично           1978      411
   10  Чивелев Антон             20:03      лично           1986      415
   11  Волкотрубов Денис         20:27      лично           1994      416
   12  Степченков Олег           20:49      лично           1972      402
   13  Шапошников Сергей         21:43      лично           1979      403
   
  
                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Федоров Александр         16:25      Динамо        1962       508
   2   Сова Константин           18:23      Динамо        1967       507
   3   Скурихин Лев              18:41      марафон Уфа   1956       37
   4   Прохоров Александр        19:05      Сильвия       1962       505
   5   Салигулов Самат           19:09      Динамо        1962       500
   6   Нонин Александр           21:01     Сильвия        1954       501
   7   Мандельбаум Леонид        22:20     МКШЧ           1955       505
   8   Мандельбаум Марк          32:26     МКШЧ           1955       506
   

             60-69 лет

   1    Барловский Николай       18:24     БНЛ            1952       601
   2    Головин Николай          18:35     лично          1951       600
   
 
          70 лет и старше
 
   1    Лукашов Владимир         22:08    Сев.Верфь      1938       705
   2    Фоминых Игорь            22:38    лично          1935       706
   3    Альтшуллер Михаил        22:46    Динамо         1942       701
   4    Сенченко Юрий            26:57    лично          1941       709
   5    Кузнецов Анатолий        29:57    Спартак        1930       703
   6    Повышев Игорь            33:31    КЛБ            1935       702      
   7    Ганелин Геннадий         38:37   Манинец         1934       700
   8    Гершман Михаил           39:23   Динамо          1935       708


   спортсмен-колясочник

    1   Лебедев Владимир         15:29   лично           1971       401
                    
                            
                                Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 10 июня 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

               
                        10-49 лет

    1   Старковская Елена          20:52   Электросила     1973        400
    2   Дробат Татьяна             21:24   лично           1987        414
    3   Липатникова Елизавета      23:40   лично           1993        408
    4   Косик Маргарита            28:10   лично           1965        413
    
           
             70 лет и старше
    
    1     Клименко Майя             33:53   МКШЧ          1931       707
    2     Сергеева Людмила          37:36   ФСО           1940       30
  

 

22 апреля 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км
                              
                            Протокол №1


  Место      Фамилия, имя        Результат   Клуб     Год Рожд.   № участника

    Мужчины
               10-49 лет
 
   1   Катренко Алексей          15:40      Куррахи         1985      428
   2   Попов Максим              15:59      МВАА            1991      448
   3   Кошелев Иван              16:01      ВТИ ждВ         1970      429
   4   Щербаков Андрей           16:02      Кировец         1980      406
   5   Городецкий Денис          16:11      Кировец         1982      401
   6   Кузнецов Сергей           16:19      лично           1995      432
   7   Максименко Дмитрий        16:40      ВТИ ЖДВ         1991      430  
   8   Волков Николай            16:43      лично           1985      407
   9   Петров Александр          16:46      Куррахи         1986      437
   10  Давыдов Павел             17:03      Куррахи         1986      427
   11  Колганов Константин       17:11      ЯRoller         1989      411
   12  Григорьев Алексей         17:20      ЯRoller         1980      409
   13  Тютин Виктор              17:23      Куррахи         1990      446
   14  Ерин Виталий              17:29      Планета-Фитнесс 1980      404
   15  Кукуруза Иван             18:24      ВТИ ЖДВ         1990      431
   16  Демьянов Андрей           19:22      Динамо          1990      419
   17  Козак Антон               19:29      лично           1974      405
   18  Шушков Кирилл             20:40     ВТИ ЖДВ          1991      410
   19  Федоров Владимир          21:00     ЯRoller          1970      415
   20  Окулов Тимофей            21:22      лично           1987      449
   21  Степченков Олег           21:34      лично           1972      400
   22  Стариско Павел            21:53      Динамо          1974      416
   23  Команцев Александр        22:37      Куррахи         1980      434
   24  Предтеченский Андрей      22:47      ЯRoller         1984      413
   25  Кучер Андрей              22:53      Куррахи         1963      422
   26  Команцев Иван             22:58      Куррахи         1986      440
   27  Ефремов Александр         23:04      Тосно           1999      403
   28  Чернышев Михаил           23:49      МКШЧ            1968      514    
   29  Сотиков Станислав         35:10      лично           2003      414
   
   
   


                    50-59 лет
   
   1   Тамм Александр            17:49      лично         1953       505
   2   Гольцев Алексей           18:54      лично         1960       506
   3   Прохоров Александр        19:27      Сильвия       1962       507
   4   Соколов Виктор            20:02     лично          1954       502
   5   Сова Константин           20:25      Динамо        1962       508
   6   Иванов Олег               20:45     Локомотив      1955       500
   7   Запольских Николай        21:28     Родина (Киров) 1955       501
   8   Нонин Александр           21:56     Сильвия        1954       503
   9   Мандельбаум Леонид        22:33     МКШЧ           1955       509
  10   Селищев Игорь             23:15     Динамо         1962       511
  11   Ширяев Виктор             24:27     Ижора          1954       504
  12   Константинов Валерий      26:17     лично          1965       510
  13   Селезнев Глеб             27:07     Динамо         1960       512  
   


             60-69 лет

   1    Барловский Николай       19:08     БНЛ            1952       600
   2    Головин Николай          22:01     лично          1951       602
   3    Лашков Геннадий          23:14    Динамо          1951       604
   4    Баранчиков Виктор        30:42     Европа         1948       603
        
   
   
            
          70 лет и старше
 
   1    Горохов Анатолий           26:04   Оптимист      1940       701
   2    Сонченко Юрий              27:31   Манинец       1941       704
   3    Повышев Игорь              28:58   КЛБ           1935       700
   4    Гершман Михаил             38:27   Динамо        1935       705
   5    Ганелин Геннадий           39:41   лично         1934       702
   



                    
                            Протокол №2
 
     Дата: 22 апреля 2012
  Место: ЦПКиО им.С.М.Кирова
  Вид: бег, дистанция - 4,7 км            


                       Женщины

  Место    Фамилия, имя         Результат   Клуб         Год Рожд.   № участника

                  

                        10-49 лет

    1    Мирошниченко Екатерина    19:30   Электросила     1989        436
    2    Мадьянова Екатерина       20:47   Кировец         1992        424                                        
    3    Горбунова Мария           21:20   лично           1989        433
    4    Байкова Дарья             21:54   Динамо          2001        418                                        
    5    Старковская Елена         22:00   Электросила     1973        426
    6    Вершинина Мария           22:25   МКШЧ            1989        447
    7   Гибичи Виктория            22:37   лично           1988        408
    8   Григорьева Ольга           23:11   IRC             1984        412
    9   Сейтуева Луиза             23:17   лично           1994        402
   10   Розниченко Елена           24:01   План.фитнесс    1986        439
   11   Попова Ольга               24:37   IRC             1986        417
   12   Дресвянкина Анна           27:02   лично           1986        423
   13   Муковская Тамара           28:14   МКШЧ            1985        444
   14   Атучина Таисия             29:43   Динамо          1994        420
   15   Косик Маргарита            29:56   МКШЧ            1965        445
   16   Андреева Юлия              30:05   Планета Фитнесс 1980        438
   17   Бордюч Екатерина           30:06   Планета Фитнесс 1991        442
   18   Соколова Екатерина         30:07   Планета Фитнесс 1991        443
   19   Галкина Арина              30:12   Планета Фитнесс 1990        441
   20   Стариско Анна              32:53   Динамо          1984        421
   21   Арман Арина                33:27   лично           2000        425
   22   Мащукова Елена             33:31   Электросила     1964        435
         
    
        
    
                      
                  60-69лет

    1    Тарелкина Нина             23:13    лично         1942       601  
    
             70 лет и старше
    
    1     Клименко Майя             35:43   МКШЧ          1931       703
    
   



          Главный судья соревнований                      Н.Ю.Загорная
            Секретарь                                     Е.В. Данилова