01.05.07 - 800 м, 200 м, эстафета

Место Фамилия и имя      Результат  Команда               Дата рождения   №

    Дистанция: 800 м

    юноши
    16 - 17 лет

1 1 Кощук Иван          02:13.6 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  06.02.1990  78
2 2 Чуркин Дмитрий          02:24.6 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  26.03.1991  61
3 3 Горный Антон          02:26.7 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  26.08.1989  151
4 4 Капустян Руслан         02:34.5                   05.05.1990  77
5 5 Кудайбергинов Тимур 02:55.1                   01.11.1990  131
6 6 Калинин Роман         02:57.6                   28.07.1990  149

    14 - 15 лет

1 1 Черепанов Дмитрий 02:16.3 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  21.05.1992  24
2 2 Шишкин Николай          02:19.8 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  19.04.1993  84
3 3 Чуриков Евгений   02:20.8 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  24.09.1991  37
4 4 Городилов Дмитрий 02:30.6 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  04.11.1992  50
5 5 Федькин Василий         03:10.2                   29.01.1993  35
6 6 Крылов Павел          03:15.3 Пресненский район 03.03.1993  145

    12 - 13 лет

1 1 Шмаров Павел          02:35.3 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  11.04.1994  68
2 2 Кек Александр         02:40.7                   06.03.1995  99
3 3 Роднов Дмитрий          02:44.9 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  14.06.1994  72
4 4 Сильницкий Николай  02:47.9 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  14.06.1994  90
5 5 Автономов Сергей  02:55.6                   14.05.1994  80
6 6 Дравненков Алексей  03:14.0 Пресненский район 18.01.1994  46
7 7 Цибиров Виталий   03:19.8 Пресненский район 17.02.1994  23
8 8 Федькин Антон         03:25.0                   24.01.1995  44
9 9 Дюков Максим          03:25.5 Пресненский район 01.11.1994  160
10  10  Сидоров Василий         03:27.4 Пресненский район 17.04.1994  133

    Дистанция: 800 м

    девушки
    16 - 17 лет

1 1 Бедрицкая Екатерина 02:38.9                   08.10.1990  106
2 2 Украинец Татьяна    02:52.9 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  25.11.1990  55
3 3 Шилова Александра 03:07.8                   21.12.1989  105

    14 - 15 лет

1 1 Бузина Елизавета  02:42.1 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  25.07.1991  51
2 2 Шуховцова Варвара 03:05.2                   24.06.1992  100
3 3 Саркисян Татевик    04:07.3                   21.12.1991  119
4 4 Нажмутдинова Рукият 04:07.6                   18.05.1992  121

    12 - 13 лет

1 1 Федина Алена          02:35.7 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  29.01.1994  49
2 2 Громовая Анастасия  02:48.3 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  14.09.1994  56
3 3 Кущ Екатерина         02:53.2                   15.06.1993  103

    Дистанция: 200 м

    юноши
    8 - 9 лет

1 1 Лысенко Антон         39.7  КЛБ "Факел"         30.11.1997  138

    7 лет и младше

1 1 Павлов Владислав  56.39 Пресненский район 22.05.2001  98
2 2 Котенко Максим          57.07 Пресненский район 03.02.2001  148

    10 - 11 лет

1 1 Белов Роман         31.54 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха  09.09.1995  75
2 2 Цаплин Михаил         37.23                   28.09.1996  79

    Дистанция: 200 м

    девушки
    7 лет и младше

1 1 Алексеева Ксения    46.76                    31.12.1999 82

    8 - 9 лет

1 1 Кек Екатерина         38.2                     06.03.1998 85
2 2 Ершова Виктория         42                     07.06.1997 83
3 3 Федькина Анна         45.32 Клуб "Лужники"           05.02.1999 45

    10 - 11 лет
1 1 Кузьмина Екатерина  34.39                    22.11.1996 58
2 2 Кандаурова Виктория 34.73 СДЮШОР МО Балашиха   27.03.1996 93

Эстафета семейных команд (500+300)м+(200+100)м+100 м

1 1 Лысенко Олег            КЛБ "Факел"          04.03.1965 139
2 1 Лысенко Светлана  2:34.1  КЛБ "Факел"          15.06.87 144
3 1 Лысенко Антон           КЛБ "Факел"          30.11.1997 138
1 2 Кандаурова Виктория   Балашиха           27.03.1996 93
2 2 Кандаурова Екатерина  2:48.1  Балашиха           01.04.94 91
3 2 Кандаурова Ирина    Балашиха           01.01.73 88
1 3 Федькин Антон           Клуб "Лужники"           24.01.1995 44
2 3 Федькин Сергей          3:01.3  Клуб "Лужники"           13.03.1955 69
3 3 Федькина Татьяна    Клуб "Лужники"           10.02.66 141
1 4 Еремин Роман            Пресненский район  31.10.1984 108
2 4 Павлов Владислав  3:01.4  Пресненский район  22.05.2001 98
3 4 Котенко Максим            Пресненский район  03.02.2001 148
1 5 Александрова Екатерина                                146
2 5 Александрова Марина 4:09.2                              147
3 5 Абилев Артур                                        152